Contattaci! Siamo a disposizione!

SO.GE.A BROKER SAS
Sede Legale

Via Valassina, 64 – Lissone (MB)
P.IVA 08394160967
REA: MB-1892153
RUI. B000462691
Data iscrizione 18/09/2014
Società Soggetta al controllo IVASS

ELENCO COLLABORATORI

AROSIO PAOLO E000055962
PISTOIA GIUSEPPE E000070987
MUZZI’ SALVATORE E000400563
DE RITO ANTONELLO E000109765
SALA ENRICO E000557748
FERRARO GUIDO E000055957
PRAVI DI SANGALLI GIANCARLO  E C. SNC E000108531
MICHELINI SRL E000104213
ARCINOTTI GIULIANO E000568001
CAVRIANA MARCO E000494495
RIPAMONTI ANDREA E000580718
DE LEO GIOVANNI E000003401
SE.GE.A. SCRL E000587209
G & D SRL E000504008
LIBAS SRL SIAVS E000589380
PIROTTA VITTORIO E000586143
SO.GE.A BROKER SAS
Sede Operativa

Via Gilera, 110 – 20862 Arcore (MB)
tel: 039/6185044   fax 039 2209058
E-mail: info@sogeabrokersas.it  E-mail: sogea@pec.sogeabrokersas.it  

SANDRO BARBIERI
responsabile assicurativo
Broker sezione B000109759
Amministratore Unico
s.barbieri@sogeabrokersas.it

GUIDO FERRARO
senior account
cell: 347 8029524  g.ferraro@sogeabrokersas.it

PAOLO AROSIO
senior account
cell: 335 1787116  p.arosio@sogeabrokersas.it

VERONICA MUSURUANA
responsabile back office
tel: 039/6185044  v.musuruana@sogeabrokersas.it

KATIA NOVA
resposabile sinistri
tel: 039/6185044   u.sinistri@sogeabrokersas.it

BARBARA ZANI
back office
tel: 039/6185044  b.zani@sogeabrokersas.it

STEFANIA CATERINI
amministrazione
tel: 039/6185044  info@sogeabrokersas.it

RICHIEDI UN PREVENTIVO